24 Gennaio 2020
Atleti
risultati: 1-177 / 177
lista
cognome e nome data di nascita squadra
Altamura Andrea Pulcini A 2009
Alvarez Andres Allievi B 2004
Alvarez Erika Pulcini A 2009
Alvarez Gabriel Giovanissimi B 2006
Annunziata Diego Piccoli Amici 2012
Apollonio Samuele Allievi B 2004
Arioli Tommaso Giovanissimi B 2006
Armato Ivan Esordienti B 2008
Armato Mattia Pulcini A 2009
Arrighi Alessio Piccoli Amici 2013
Balestrieri Simone Giovanissimi 2005
Banfi Lorenzo Giovanissimi 2005
Portieri
Barbarito Nicholas Allievi B 2004
Barbin Alessandro Juniores
Barzaghi Alessandro Juniores
Basaglia Lorenzo Primi calci 2011
Basanisi Simone Giovanissimi 2005
Belsito Tommaso 1^ categoria
Portieri
Bernabei Thomas Esordienti B 2008
Bettinelli Leonardo 1^ categoria
Biffi Mauro 1^ categoria
Bonfanti Enrico Juniores
Bonomi Mattia 1^ categoria
Borin Federico Juniores
Borrelli Erick Pulcini A 2009
Brambilla Gabriele Juniores
Brambillasca Jacopo 1^ categoria
Bressana Andrea 1^ categoria
Portieri
Brusamolino Andrea Juniores
Portieri
Bueti Daniele 1^ categoria
Buffardeci Luca Piccoli Amici 2013
Buratti Federico Esordienti B 2008
Buratti Filippo Primi calci 2011
Caiaffa Christian Allievi B 2004
Caiani Matteo 1^ categoria
Calvi Tommaso Juniores
Cano Marco Giovanissimi B 2006
Capellino Alessandro Juniores
Chaoui Marwane Giovanissimi 2005
Ciarallo Matteo Allievi B 2004
Ciraci Cristian Esordienti B 2008
Ciubotaro Matteo Piccoli Amici 2012
Cocchi Francesco Juniores
Colaianni Andrea 1^ categoria
Colasuonno Ivan Juniores
Colombo Francesco 1^ categoria
Comi Luigi Juniores
Consoli Leonardo Allievi 2003
D´Adda Matteo Giovanissimi 2005
D´Adda Tommaso Allievi 2003
D'Amico Davide Piccoli Amici 2013
De Luca Marco Giovanissimi 2005
De Marco Diego Allievi 2003
De Souza Gabriel Giovanissimi 2005
Di Gennaro Deniel Pulcini A 2009
Di Nunzio Luca Piccoli Amici 2012
Dodi Daniel Milos Allievi 2003
Portieri
Erriu Michael Primi calci 2011
Farinato Mattia Piccoli Amici 2012
Fazio Lorenzo Allievi B 2004
Ferrario Ludovico Pulcini A 2009
Ferrero Viola Pulcini A 2009
Fonzo Luca Piccoli Amici 2012
Formenti Jacopo Allievi 2003
Formenti Nicolò Allievi 2003
Francesconi Jonah Allievi 2003
Franco Ettore Primi calci 2011
Fumagalli Claudio Pulcini A 2009
Fumagalli Mirko Allievi 2003
Gaimarri Gianni 1^ categoria
Gallo Francesco 1^ categoria
Garbuleti David Stefan Piccoli Amici 2013
Gardini Gabriele Allievi B 2004
Gaspani Dylan Piccoli Amici 2012
Gasparetti Serse Juniores
Ghezzi Dennis Giovanissimi B 2006
Giatti Lorenzo Allievi 2003
Girardi Christian Allievi B 2004
Gorlani Matteo Primi calci 2011
Hantig Davide Giovanissimi B 2006
Imadi Mohamed Giovanissimi 2005
Ingenito Simone Juniores
Innocenti Riccardo Piccoli Amici 2012
Invernizzi Mattia 1^ categoria
Koueteu William Allievi B 2004
Lamorte Marco Giovanissimi B 2006
Landolfo Kevin Allievi 2003
Lanzi Alessandro Esordienti B 2008
Portieri
Lionello Samuele Primi calci 2011
Loffredo Matteo Allievi B 2004
Portieri
Lupini Matteo Pulcini A 2009
Mapelli Cristian Giovanissimi 2005
Marcandalli Manuel Giovanissimi 2005
Mariani Daniele Esordienti B 2008
Marini Leonardo Allievi B 2004
Marinozzi Alessandro Esordienti B 2008
Martino Tiziano Giovanissimi B 2006
Marzagalli Giorgio Giovanissimi B 2006
Mastrolonardo Thomas Esordienti B 2008
Mauro Riccardo Allievi B 2004
Mazilu Alexandru Piccoli Amici 2012
Medda Alessandro Allievi 2003
Memoli Federico Esordienti B 2008
Menalli Simone 1^ categoria
Merello Mauro 1^ categoria
Migliore Giuseppe Allievi B 2004
Mirra Marco Allievi B 2004
Molla Samuele Esordienti B 2008
Moraru Cristian Giovanissimi 2005
Moreddu Lorenzo Pulcini A 2009
Munteanu Christian Giovanissimi B 2006
Ndiaye Ismael Giovanissimi B 2006
Niang Mohamed Juniores
Nuncibello Riccardo Esordienti B 2008
Origo Sebastiano Allievi 2003
Orlando Christian Juniores
Orlando Pietro Giovanissimi B 2006
Ornaghi Filippo 1^ categoria
Passarelli Matteo Giovanissimi B 2006
Peiris Claudio Piccoli Amici 2013
Pepe Gianluca 1^ categoria
Portieri
Perego Michael 1^ categoria
Pernice Andrea Allievi 2003
Piacente Mario Juniores
Portieri
Pisaltu Vladut Andrei 1^ categoria
Piscane Daniele Allievi 2003
Pizzochero Leonardo Primi calci 2011
Poiani Mattia Allievi B 2004
Polpi Daniele Allievi 2003
Polpi Riccardo Pulcini A 2009
Pozzoli Roberto 1^ categoria
Pugliese Matteo Juniores
Quatti Jacopo Allievi B 2004
Radaelli Paolo Giovanissimi B 2006
Ratti Francesco Giovanissimi 2005
Remmal Zakaria Primi calci 2011
Riva Luca Giovanissimi B 2006
Portieri
Rizzitano Mario Pulcini A 2009
Ronchi Nicholas Pulcini A 2009
Rosato Andrea Piccoli Amici 2013
Rotaru David Pulcini A 2009
Russo Mauro 1^ categoria
Sagnibene Simone Allievi 2003
Salimbeni Gabriele Allievi 2003
Salines Riccardo Giovanissimi 2005
Salvoldi Matteo Piccoli Amici 2013
Sangalli Marco Allievi 2003
Saracino Giacomo Allievi B 2004
Sardi Fabiano Giovanissimi B 2006
Portieri
Scarso Alessandro Esordienti B 2008
Siddi Luca Piccoli Amici 2012
Spreafico Riccardo 1^ categoria
Squassi Federico Esordienti B 2008
Stucchi Giona Giovanissimi 2005
Stucchi Luca
Stucchi Riccardo Giovanissimi 2005
Tafuno Alessandro Piccoli Amici 2012
Tarenzi Luca Allievi 2003
Taverniti Angelo Allievi B 2004
Tempesta Jordan Piccoli Amici 2012
Teri Alessandro Allievi B 2004
Terlizzi Matteo Allievi 2003
Terzoli Federico Allievi 2003
Testa Alessandro Giovanissimi 2005
Tirloni Fabio Allievi B 2004
Todeschini Nicolò Giovanissimi B 2006
Valarezo Adrian Juniores
Vanzan Cristian Piccoli Amici 2013
Verderio Christian Piccoli Amici 2012
Verderio Luca 1^ categoria
Verderio Simone Esordienti B 2008
Verri Daniel Primi calci 2011
Villone Marco Juniores
Violi Alberto 1^ categoria
Vitellio Nicolas Primi calci 2011
Zela Denis Juniores
Zela Klaudio Giovanissimi B 2006
altri risultati

Sponsor

Meteo


[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]