05 Ottobre 2022
Atleti
risultati: 1-128 / 128
lista
cognome e nome data di nascita squadra
Altamura Andrea Giovanissimi U14 2009
Altomani Samuel Piccoli amici 2015-16
Alvarez Gabriel Allievi U17 2006
Apollonio Samuele Juniores
Argentini Lorenzo Giovanissimi U14 2009
Bai Andrea Promozione
Barbarito Nicholas Juniores
Basanisi Simone
Basile Matteo Juniores
Bassani Simone Pulcini 2013-14
Battaglia Giacomo Giovanissimi U14 2009
Benini Gabriele Pulcini 2012
Borrelli Erick Giovanissimi U14 2009
Botta Emanuele Promozione
Brambilla Federico Pulcini 2012
Brambilla Riccardo Pulcini 2013-14
Brambilla Stefano Promozione
Brownson Adam Juniores
Buffardeci Luca Pulcini 2013-14
Caccia Diego Giovanissimi U14 2009
Portieri
Calvi Samuele Giovanissimi U14 2009
Caruana Nicolò Piccoli amici 2015-16
Castagnozzi Davide Promozione
Castronuovo Daniel Pulcini 2013-14
Cereda Alessandro Yuri Promozione
Ciarallo Matteo Promozione
Cicio Michael Promozione
Codjo Yovo Eric Promozione
Cogliati Kevin Pulcini 2012
Cortesi Yuri Promozione
Corvino Stefano
D'Adda Matteo
De Luca Marco
De Marco Diego Juniores
Di Ielsi Tommaso Giovanissimi U14 2009
Di Nunzio Luca Pulcini 2012
Donvito Paolo
Donvito Riccardo
Dulli Emanuele Allievi U17 2006
El Qadery Yassir Giovanissimi U14 2009
Fall Papebiran Allievi U17 2006
Favara Luca Promozione
Fazio Lorenzo Juniores
Feo Jacopo Promozione
Flocea Ionut Gabriele Giovanissimi U14 2009
Fondi Marco Promozione
Fontana Lorenzo Allievi U17 2006
Fontana Matteo Promozione
Fregapane Jacopo Promozione
Fumagalli Mirko Juniores
Gagliardini Andrea Promozione
Galan Morejon Cristian Giovanissimi U14 2009
Gaspani Dylan Pulcini 2012
Generoso Paolo Juniores
Gerenzani Marco Pulcini 2013-14
Ghisu Pietro Piccoli amici 2015-16
Girardi Christian Juniores
Portieri
Guerrini Matteo Promozione
Hamliche Driss
Hiluku Braian Piccoli amici 2015-16
Ingenito Simone
Innocenti Riccardo Pulcini 2012
Lauro Francesco Pulcini 2013-14
Leccese Francesco Allievi U17 2006
Lema Carhuamaca Luca Giovanissimi U14 2009
Loffredo Matteo Juniores
Portieri
Luccarelli Nicolas Allievi U17 2006
Maffeis Luca Allievi U17 2006
Maino Matteo Promozione
Portieri
Mangolini Tommaso Giovanissimi U14 2009
Manno Dennis Promozione
Mapelli Cristian
Mapelli Jacopo Juniores
Marcandalli Manuel
Marega Federico Giovanissimi U14 2009
Martignoni Filippo Juniores
Marzagalli Giorgio Allievi U17 2006
Maties Alessio Piccoli amici 2015-16
Mauro Riccardo Juniores
Mazilu Alexandru Pulcini 2012
Mazilu Erik Piccoli amici 2015-16
Memoli Stefano Piccoli amici 2015-16
Menalli Matteo Pulcini 2012
Minuto Manuel Allievi U17 2006
Mirra Marco Juniores
Moraru Cristian
Nava Fabio Promozione
Orlando Pietro Allievi U17 2006
Osma Nicolas Giovanissimi U14 2009
Peiris Claudio Pulcini 2013-14
Penatti Daniele Juniores
Pepi Nicholas Allievi U17 2006
Pirola Alessandro Piccoli amici 2015-16
Poiani Mattia Juniores
Pop Alexandru Ioan Giovanissimi U14 2009
Pozzi Emanuele Giovanissimi U14 2009
Pozzoli Alejandro Giovanissimi U14 2009
Pulaj Xhulio Promozione
Quatti Jacopo Juniores
Radaelli Paolo Allievi U17 2006
Ratti Roberto Promozione
Rizzitano Mario Giovanissimi U14 2009
Rizzo Andrea Juniores
Rosato Andrea Pulcini 2013-14
Rovelli Mattia Allievi U17 2006
Rovetto Christian Giovanissimi U14 2009
Russo Nicolò Pulcini 2012
Sagnibene Simone Juniores
Salines Riccardo
Santagata Cristian Pulcini 2012
Sare Issa Promozione
Sarto Daniele Allievi U17 2006
Scerra Christian Allievi U17 2006
Serri Marco Pulcini 2012
Portieri
Serri Nicolò Pulcini 2013-14
Solcia Gabriele Promozione
Spataro Davide Piccoli amici 2015-16
Spreafico Riccardo Promozione
Stucchi Riccardo
Tempesta Jordan Pulcini 2012
Tosi Alessandro Giovanissimi U14 2009
Vanzan Cristian Pulcini 2013-14
Vavalà Leonardo Pulcini 2013-14
Verderio Christian Pulcini 2012
Vitale Andrea Piccoli amici 2015-16
Xillo Alessandro Giovanissimi U14 2009
Zanzon Davide Allievi U17 2006
Zerbinati Davide Giovanissimi U14 2009
Portieri
altri risultati
Sponsor
[]
[]
[]
Meteo

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it
cookie