26 Luglio 2021
Atleti
risultati: 1-143 / 143
lista
cognome e nome data di nascita squadra
Agliardi Davide 1^ categoria
Altamura Andrea Giovanissimi B 2008
Alvarez Gabriel Allievi B U16 2006
Apollonio Samuele Under 18 2004
Arioli Tommaso Allievi B U16 2006
Armani Roberto Allievi B U16 2006
Arrighi Alessio Pulcini 2012
Balestrieri Simone
Banfi Lorenzo Portieri
Barbarito Nicholas Under 18 2004
Barbin Alessandro Juniores
Barzaghi Alessandro Juniores
Basanisi Simone
Benedetti Davide 1^ categoria
Borrelli Erick Giovanissimi B 2008
Bossi Alessandro 1^ categoria
Bouguelb Houssam Giovanissimi B 2008
Brambilla Stefano 1^ categoria
Brusamolino Andrea Juniores
Portieri
Buffardeci Luca Piccoli Amici 2013-14-15
Canali Jacopo Piccoli Amici 2013-14-15
Cano Marco Allievi B U16 2006
Caruana Nicolò Piccoli Amici 2013-14-15
Castronuovo Daniel Piccoli Amici 2013-14-15
Cerri Luca 1^ categoria
Portieri
Chaoui Marwane
Ciarallo Matteo Under 18 2004
Cimmarusti Simone 1^ categoria
Ciubotaro Matteo Pulcini 2012
Cocchi Francesco Juniores
Colaianni Andrea
Colasuonno Ivan Juniores
Comi Luigi
Consoli Leonardo
Cortesi David 1^ categoria
Cortesi Yuri 1^ categoria
Corvino Stefano
Costiniuc Fortunato Pulcini 2012
Cotti Lorenzo 1^ categoria
Portieri
Cremonesi Marco 1^ categoria
D´Adda Tommaso Juniores
D'Adda Matteo
D'Urso Giovanni
Damo Lorenzo Allievi B U16 2006
De Luca Marco
De Marco Diego Juniores
Di Blasi Andrea Allievi B U16 2006
Di Nunzio Luca Pulcini 2012
Dodi Daniel Milos Juniores
Portieri
Donvito Paolo
Donvito Riccardo
Farag OmarDavid Allievi B U16 2006
Fazio Lorenzo Under 18 2004
Ferrario Ludovico Giovanissimi B 2008
Fonzo Luca Pulcini 2012
Francesconi Jonah Juniores
Fregapane Jacopo 1^ categoria
Fumagalli Claudio Giovanissimi B 2008
Fumagalli Mirko Juniores
Galbiati Matteo 1^ categoria
Garbuleti David Stefan Piccoli Amici 2013-14-15
Gardini Gabriele Under 18 2004
Gaspani Dylan Pulcini 2012
Gasparetti Serse Juniores
Generoso Paolo Juniores
Ghezzi Dennis Allievi B U16 2006
Girardi Christian Under 18 2004
Portieri
Gusmini Davide 1^ categoria
Hamliche Driss
Hiluku Braian Piccoli Amici 2013-14-15
Imadi Mohamed
Ingenito Simone 1^ categoria
Innocenti Riccardo Pulcini 2012
Klodnytskyy David Piccoli Amici 2013-14-15
Koueteu Mvonta William Under 18 2004
Lamorte Marco Allievi B U16 2006
Landolfo Kevin Juniores
Lauro Francesco Piccoli Amici 2013-14-15
Loffredo Matteo Under 18 2004
Portieri
Maino Luca Under 18 2004
Maj Alessandro Portieri
Manno Dennis Juniores
Mapelli Cristian
Mapelli Jacopo Juniores
Marcandalli Manuel
Marini Leonardo Under 18 2004
Marzagalli Giorgio Allievi B U16 2006
Mauro Riccardo Under 18 2004
Mazilu Alexandru Pulcini 2012
Mazilu Erick Piccoli Amici 2013-14-15
Medda Alessandro Juniores
Memoli Federico Giovanissimi B 2008
Migliore Giuseppe Under 18 2004
Minuto Manuel Allievi B U16 2006
Mirra Marco Under 18 2004
Moraru Cristian
Moreddu Lorenzo Giovanissimi B 2008
Munteanu Christian Allievi B U16 2006
Myftaraj Edis Under 18 2004
Nava Fabio 1^ categoria
Ndiaye Ismael Allievi B U16 2006
Orlando Christian Juniores
Orlando Pietro Allievi B U16 2006
Papeo Simone Mario Juniores
Pasini Davide Juniores
Passarelli Matteo Allievi B U16 2006
Peiris Claudio Piccoli Amici 2013-14-15
Pirola Alessandro Piccoli Amici 2013-14-15
Poiani Mattia Under 18 2004
Pulaj Xhulio 1^ categoria
Radaelli Paolo Allievi B U16 2006
Ramos Flores Federico Piccoli Amici 2013-14-15
Ravanelli Gianluca Allievi B U16 2006
Riva Luca Allievi B U16 2006
Portieri
Rizzitano Marco Pulcini 2012
Rizzitano Mario Giovanissimi B 2008
Rizzo Andrea Under 18 2004
Ronchi Nicholas Giovanissimi B 2008
Rosato Andrea Piccoli Amici 2013-14-15
Rossi Leonardo 1^ categoria
Rotaru David Giovanissimi B 2008
Sagnibene Simone Under 18 2004
Salimbeni Gabriele Juniores
Salines Riccardo
Salvoldi Matteo Pulcini 2012
Sangalli Marco Under 18 2004
Sardi Fabiano Allievi B U16 2006
Portieri
Sassano Giovanni 1^ categoria
Serri Nicolò Piccoli Amici 2013-14-15
Sofia Giacomo 1^ categoria
Sow Yaya Allievi B U16 2006
Spreafico Riccardo 1^ categoria
Stortini Emanuele 1^ categoria
Stucchi Riccardo
Tafuno Alessandro Pulcini 2012
Tarchini Andrea 1^ categoria
Taverniti Angelo Under 18 2004
Tempesta Jordan Pulcini 2012
Teri Alessandro Under 18 2004
Terzoli Federico Juniores
Timis Alexandro Giovanissimi B 2008
Vanzan Cristian Piccoli Amici 2013-14-15
Verderio Christian Pulcini 2012
altri risultati
Sponsor
Meteo

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it